Schtzengemeinschaft Hrdinghausen e.V.
Schießsport - Vergleichsschießen 2019
Vorrunde 1
1. Jörg98,1
2. Steffi96,2 (9,7)
3. Kirsten96,2 (9,0)
4. Harald95,2
5. Romy86,0
Vorrunde 2
1. Can97,8
2. Denise96,6
3. Karsten96,5
4. Johanna95,8
5. Wolle91,4
Vorrunde 3
1. Yvonne98,1
2. Jürgen96,2
3. Dieter85,9
4. Bill85,2
5. Svetlana84,8
Vorrunde 4
1. Anette100,3
2. Jens95,6
3. Zana95,8
4. Thomas98,5
5. Beate92,1
Hoffnungsrunde
1. Johanna101,0
2. Jens99,4
3. Karsten99,2
4. Kirsten98,2
5. Dieter93,6
6. Zana92,2
Halbfinale 1
1. Jörg102,1
2. Jens101,8
3. Denise99,7
4. Anette97,0
5. Thomas94,0
6. Jürgen89,2
Halbfinale 2
1. Yvonne100,0
2. Johanna99,1
3. Kirsten98,1
4. Steffi97,5
5. Can97,0
6. Karsten94,1
Finale
1. Jörg9,410,110,110,010,310,810,510,410,110,5102,2
2. Kirsten10,810,49,610,59,810,29,910,010,410,4102,0
3. Denise10,510,29,69,710,410,010,59,910,49,4100,6
4. Yvonne10,27,39,810,39,79,410,68,39,310,195,0
5. Johanna9,58,88,910,59,010,49,29,69,69,194,6
6. Jens8,910,37,98,66,53,810,58,78,610,684,4